ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15385210
nr 1538 5210
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
3 pcs, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, sheet: 29x21, unframed,
WATERCOLOURS, 3 st, Signerad, akvarell, bladets mått: 29x21, oramade
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:02:50
1/5 19:55:46
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd